OP - tabulka a výsledky.
publikováno 06.10.2020
Okresní přebor
9. kolo: Kožlí – D. Ves 4:2, 11., 26. a 87. Vít Šťastný, 67. Šimek – 24. Cibulka, 88. J. Lukačina, Ledeč n. S. B – Šmolovy 5:3, 33. Turek,
43. a 70. Ježek, 73. Janovec, 86. Kuja – 28., 38. a 47. Bdžoch, Přibyslav B – Věžnice 4:0, 11. Tvrdík, 44., 80. a 85. Vostál, Šlapanov – S. Ransko
1:3, 84. Průša – 17. a 40. Zvolánek, 89. Dymáček, D. Město – N. Ves 8:2, 1. Kvanka, 45., 47. a 50. Boleš, 71. Rosenberg, 78. Rosenberg,
74. Česal, 81. Kozlík – 68. Závorka, 74. M. Vávra, Herálec – G. Jeníkov 15:2, 19., 66., 70. a 77. Prokop, 29. a 75. Král, 29., 41., 55. (PK) a
80. Dvořák, 39. Stoličný, 51. Komůrka (PK), 63. a 88. Páša, 73. Jakub Pátek – 72. Zelený, 85. Šíf.
Tabulka - Reality 11 Okresní přebor mužů 2020/2021
Pořadí | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Ledeč n. S. B | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 40:16 | 21 | |
2.Věžnice | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 29:14 | 20 | |
3.Kožlí | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 35:13 | 19 | |
4.D. Ves | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 34:17 | 19 | |
5.Herálec | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 41:21 | 17 | |
6.Šmolovy | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 41:20 | 16 | |
7.Přibyslav B | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 26:28 | 15 | |
8.D. Město | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23:25 | 15 | |
9.S. Ransko | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22:19 | 14 | |
10.Č. Bělá | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16:20 | 8 | |
11.Šlapanov | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:27 | 8 | |
12.Okrouhlice | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13:37 | 4 | |
13.G. Jeníkov | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14:57 | 3 | |
14.N. Ves (SV) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11:43 | 1 | |
Legenda: Z - zápasy, V - výhry, R - remízy, P - prohry, S - skóre, B - body |
III. třída
9. kolo: Kožlí B – Habry B 2:4, 7. Pešek, 85. Zápotočný – 15. Marek Janouch, 60. Řezníček, 69. a 81. Klouček, Lípa B – Keřkov 1:5, 25. P.
Souček – 17. a 40. F. Kunc, 46. Čejka, 81. Wasserbauer, 87. Šrámek, Věžnice B – Maleč 2:1, 37. Smutný, 67. Enderle – 11. Dvořák (PK), H. Borová B – Lipnice
n. S. 1:2, 8. Paušíma – 19. Forman, 29. Morávek, Rozsochatec B – Jeřišno 1:1, 22. Dočkal – 82. Beran, Víska – Sobíňov 1:3, 63. Dobrovolný – 11. (PK) a
57. Říčan, 75. Ondráček, V. Žďár – Vepřová 2:2, 7. J. Kubát, 84. Koten ml. – 14. Doležal, 34. Benc.
Tabulka - III. třída mužů 2020/2021
Pořadí | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Jeřišno | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 | 21 | |
2.Lipnice n. S. | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 27:18 | 19 | |
3.Víska | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 28:21 | 16 | |
4.Habry B | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26:20 | 16 | |
5.Sobíňov | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:17 | 15 | |
6.Věžnice B | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:19 | 14 | |
7.V. Žďár | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 26:25 | 13 | |
8.Keřkov | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | 11 | |
9.Rozsochatec B | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | 11 | |
10.Maleč | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:18 | 11 | |
11.H. Borová B | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:16 | 10 | |
12.Lípa B | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 25:33 | 9 | |
13.Kožlí B | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15:26 | 4 | |
14.Vepřová | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:29 | 4 | |
Legenda: Z - zápasy, V - výhry, R - remízy, P - prohry, S - skóre, B - body |
IV. třída, sk. A
7. kolo: Libice n. D. – Štoky B 3:2, 35. Slanař, 36. Němec, 78. Pátek – 12. Kunc, 73. Kocman), Mírovka B – Herálec B 1:5, 37. Svítil – 15..,
56. a 69. Bradáč, 30. a 54. Jakub Pátek, Chotěboř C – Šmolovy B 10:0, 28. Štindl, 31. a 44. Šimoňák, 33., 47. Novák a 61. Novák, 63. Klimeš,
70. a 73. Čapek, 79. Křivohlavý.
Tabulka - IV. třída mužů, sk. A 2020/2021
Pořadí | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Herálec B | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26:10 | 15 | |
2.Ždírec n. D. C | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | 13 | |
3.Štoky B | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 31:12 | 12 | |
4.Chotěboř C | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21:9 | 9 | |
5.Mírovka B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | |
6.Libice n. D. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20:13 | 9 | |
7.Keřkov B | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:28 | 3 | |
8.Šmolovy B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:38 | 3 | |
9.Úsobí | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:32 | 1 | |
Legenda: Z - zápasy, V - výhry, R - remízy, P - prohry, S - skóre, B - body |
IV. třída, sk. B
7. kolo: Světlá n. S. C – Kouty 1:3, 55. Bárta – 5. Anděl, 38. Pechanec, 81. Edr, Lučice B – Hněvkovice 4:1, 38. Svoboda, 52., 87. a 90. Jonáš
– 31. Veleta, Leština B – D. Město B 9:0, 17. Kšíkal, 21. a 72. Kožnar, 27., 33. 57. Mrkvička, 43., 77. a 81. Švanda, Vilémov – Tis B 2:1, 34. Procházka,
65. Svoboda – 45. Kozlík.
Tabulka - IV. třída mužů, sk. B 2020/2021
Pořadí | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Leština B | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 42:9 | 18 | |
2.Tis B | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23:10 | 12 | |
3.Kouty | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | 12 | |
4.Lučice B | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21:22 | 12 | |
5.Hněvkovice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18:15 | 7 | |
6.Vilémov | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:34 | 6 | |
7.Světlá n. S. C | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14:22 | 4 | |
8.K. Lhota | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:17 | 3 | |
9.D. Město B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:24 | 3 | |
Legenda: Z - zápasy, V - výhry, R - remízy, P - prohry, S - skóre, B - body |
Kategorie: fotbal
Návštěv: 371952
Dnes: 28
Online: 27